Daily Services


Bus Origin Destination Start Time End Time Fare Seats
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Coimbatore 09:02 PM 06:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Avinashi 09:02 PM 05:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Erode 09:02 PM 04:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Chennai Salem 09:02 PM 03:02 AM Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Coimbatore Chennai 09:02 PM 06:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Avinashi Chennai 10:02 PM 06:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Erode Chennai 10:02 PM 06:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
32
2+1 A/C Premium Sleeper Salem Chennai 11:02 PM 06:02 AM Upper Sleeper : 1,500.00
Lower Sleeper : 1,500.00
32